Download New

التصريف الفعل לְמָרֵר باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְמָרֵר
    ani/ata/humemarer
  • אני/את/היאמְמָרֶרֶת
    ani/at/himemareret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְמָרְרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmemarerim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְמָרְרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmemarerot

Past

  • אנימֵירַרְתִּי/מֵרַרְתִּי
    animerarti/merarti
  • אתהמֵירַרְתָּ/מֵרַרְתָּ
    atamerarta/merarta
  • אתמֵירַרְתְּ/מֵרַרְתְּ
    atmerart/merart
  • הואמֵירֵר/מֵרֵר
    humerer/merer
  • היאמֵירְרָה/מֵרְרָה
    himerera/merera
  • אנחנומֵירַרְנוּ/מֵרַרְנוּ
    anakhnumerarnu/merarnu
  • אתםמֵירַרְתֶּם/מֵרַרְתֶּם
    atemmerartem/merartem
  • אתןמֵירַרְתֶּן/מֵרַרְתֶּן
    atenmerarten/merarten
  • הםמֵירְרוּ/מֵרְרוּ
    hemmereru/mereru
  • הןמֵרְרוּ/מֵירְרוּ
    henmereru/mereru

Future

  • אניאֲמָרֵר
    aniamarer
  • אתהתְּמָרֵר
    atatemarer
  • אתתְּמָרְרִי
    attemareri
  • הואיְמָרֵר
    huyemarer
  • היאתְּמָרֵר
    hitemarer
  • אנחנונְמָרֵר
    anakhnunemarer
  • אתםתְּמָרְרוּ
    atemtemareru
  • אתןתְּמָרֵרְנָה/תְּמָרְרוּ
    atentemarerna/temareru
  • הםיְמָרְרוּ
    hemyemareru
  • הןתְּמָרֵרְנָה/יְמָרְרוּ
    hentemarerna/yemareru

Imperative

  • אתהמָרֵר
    atamarer
  • אתמָרְרִי
    atmareri
  • אתםמָרְרוּ
    atemmareru
  • אתןמָרְרוּ/מָרֵרְנָה
    atenmareru/marerna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְמָרֵר
      lemarer
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְמָרֵר”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان