التصريف الفعل לְנַבֵּא باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְנַבֵּא
    ani/ata/humenabe
  • אני/את/היאמְנַבֵּאת
    ani/at/himenabet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְנַבְּאִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmenab'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְנַבְּאוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmenab'ot

Past

  • אנינִיבֵּאתִי/נִבֵּאתִי
    aninibeti/nibeti
  • אתהנִיבֵּאתָ/נִבֵּאתָ
    atanibeta/nibeta
  • אתנִיבֵּאת/נִבֵּאת
    atnibet/nibet
  • הואנִיבֵּא/נִבֵּא
    hunibe/nibe
  • היאנִיבְּאָה/נִבְּאָה
    hinib'a/nib'a
  • אנחנונִיבֵּאנוּ/נִבֵּאנוּ
    anakhnunibenu/nibenu
  • אתםנִיבֵּאתֶם/נִבֵּאתֶם
    atemnibetem/nibetem
  • אתןנִיבֵּאתֶן/נִבֵּאתֶן
    atennibeten/nibeten
  • הםנִיבְּאוּ/נִבְּאוּ
    hemnib'u/nib'u
  • הןנִבְּאוּ/נִיבְּאוּ
    hennib'u/nib'u

Future

  • אניאֲנַבֵּא
    anianabe
  • אתהתְּנַבֵּא
    atatenabe
  • אתתְּנַבְּאִי
    attenab'i
  • הואיְנַבֵּא
    huyenabe
  • היאתְּנַבֵּא
    hitenabe
  • אנחנונְנַבֵּא
    anakhnunenabe
  • אתםתְּנַבְּאוּ
    atemtenab'u
  • אתןתְּנַבְּאוּ/תְּנַבֶּאנָה
    atentenab'u/tenabena
  • הםיְנַבְּאוּ
    hemyenab'u
  • הןיְנַבְּאוּ/תְּנַבֶּאנָה
    henyenab'u/tenabena

Imperative

  • אתהנַבֵּא
    atanabe
  • אתנַבְּאִי
    atnab'i
  • אתםנַבְּאוּ
    atemnab'u
  • אתןנַבְּאוּ/נַבֶּאנָה
    atennab'u/nabena

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְנַבֵּא
      lenabe
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְנַבֵּא”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان