التصريف الفعل לְנַמֵּק باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְנַמֵּק
    ani/ata/humenamek
  • אני/את/היאמְנַמֶּקֶת
    ani/at/himenameket
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְנַמְּקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmenamkim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְנַמְּקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmenamkot

Past

  • אנינִימַּקְתִּי/נִמַּקְתִּי
    aninimakti/nimakti
  • אתהנִימַּקְתָּ/נִמַּקְתָּ
    atanimakta/nimakta
  • אתנִימַּקְתְּ/נִמַּקְתְּ
    atnimakt/nimakt
  • הואנִימֵּק/נִמֵּק
    hunimek/nimek
  • היאנִימְּקָה/נִמְּקָה
    hinimka/nimka
  • אנחנונִימַּקְנוּ/נִמַּקְנוּ
    anakhnunimaknu/nimaknu
  • אתםנִימַּקְתֶּם/נִמַּקְתֶּם
    atemnimaktem/nimaktem
  • אתןנִימַּקְתֶּן/נִמַּקְתֶּן
    atennimakten/nimakten
  • הםנִימְּקוּ/נִמְּקוּ
    hemnimku/nimku
  • הןנִמְּקוּ/נִימְּקוּ
    hennimku/nimku

Future

  • אניאֲנַמֵּק
    anianamek
  • אתהתְּנַמֵּק
    atatenamek
  • אתתְּנַמְּקִי
    attenamki
  • הואיְנַמֵּק
    huyenamek
  • היאתְּנַמֵּק
    hitenamek
  • אנחנונְנַמֵּק
    anakhnunenamek
  • אתםתְּנַמְּקוּ
    atemtenamku
  • אתןתְּנַמֵּקְנָה/תְּנַמְּקוּ
    atentenamekna/tenamku
  • הםיְנַמְּקוּ
    hemyenamku
  • הןתְּנַמֵּקְנָה/יְנַמְּקוּ
    hentenamekna/yenamku

Imperative

  • אתהנַמֵּק
    atanamek
  • אתנַמְּקִי
    atnamki
  • אתםנַמְּקוּ
    atemnamku
  • אתןנַמֵּקְנָה/נַמְּקוּ
    atennamekna/namku

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְנַמֵּק
      lenamek
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְנַמֵּק”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان