التصريف الفعل לְנַשֵּׁק باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְנַשֵּׁק
    ani/ata/humenashek
  • אני/את/היאמְנַשֶּׁקֶת
    ani/at/himenasheket
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְנַשְּׁקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmenashkim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְנַשְּׁקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmenashkot

Past

  • אנינִישַּׁקְתִּי/נִשַּׁקְתִּי
    aninishakti/nishakti
  • אתהנִישַּׁקְתָּ/נִשַּׁקְתָּ
    atanishakta/nishakta
  • אתנִישַּׁקְתְּ/נִשַּׁקְתְּ
    atnishakt/nishakt
  • הואנִישֵּׁק/נִשֵּׁק
    hunishek/nishek
  • היאנִישְּׁקָה/נִשְּׁקָה
    hinishka/nishka
  • אנחנונִישַּׁקְנוּ/נִשַּׁקְנוּ
    anakhnunishaknu/nishaknu
  • אתםנִישַּׁקְתֶּם/נִשַּׁקְתֶּם
    atemnishaktem/nishaktem
  • אתןנִישַּׁקְתֶּן/נִשַּׁקְתֶּן
    atennishakten/nishakten
  • הםנִישְּׁקוּ/נִשְּׁקוּ
    hemnishku/nishku
  • הןנִישְּׁקוּ/נִשְּׁקוּ
    hennishku/nishku

Future

  • אניאֲנַשֵּׁק
    anianashek
  • אתהתְּנַשֵּׁק
    atatenashek
  • אתתְּנַשְּׁקִי
    attenashki
  • הואיְנַשֵּׁק
    huyenashek
  • היאתְּנַשֵּׁק
    hitenashek
  • אנחנונְנַשֵּׁק
    anakhnunenashek
  • אתםתְּנַשְּׁקוּ
    atemtenashku
  • אתןתְּנַשְּׁקוּ/תְּנַשֵּׁקְנָה
    atentenashku/tenashekna
  • הםיְנַשְּׁקוּ
    hemyenashku
  • הןיְנַשְּׁקוּ/תְּנַשֵּׁקְנָה
    henyenashku/tenashekna

Imperative

  • אתהנַשֵּׁק
    atanashek
  • אתנַשְּׁקִי
    atnashki
  • אתםנַשְּׁקוּ
    atemnashku
  • אתןנַשְּׁקוּ/נַשֵּׁקְנָה
    atennashku/nashekna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְנַשֵּׁק
      lenashek
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְנַשֵּׁק”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان