التصريف الفعل לְנַתֵּב باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְנַתֵּב
    ani/ata/humenatev
  • אני/את/היאמְנַתֶּבֶת
    ani/at/himenatevet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְנַתְּבִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmenatvim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְנַתְּבוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmenatvot

Past

  • אנינִיתַּבְתִּי/נִתַּבְתִּי
    aninitavti/nitavti
  • אתהנִיתַּבְתָּ/נִתַּבְתָּ
    atanitavta/nitavta
  • אתנִיתַּבְתְּ/נִתַּבְתְּ
    atnitavt/nitavt
  • הואנִיתֵּב/נִתֵּב
    hunitev/nitev
  • היאנִיתְּבָה/נִתְּבָה
    hinitva/nitva
  • אנחנונִיתַּבְנוּ/נִתַּבְנוּ
    anakhnunitavnu/nitavnu
  • אתםנִיתַּבְתֶּם/נִתַּבְתֶּם
    atemnitavtem/nitavtem
  • אתןנִיתַּבְתֶּן/נִתַּבְתֶּן
    atennitavten/nitavten
  • הםנִיתְּבוּ/נִתְּבוּ
    hemnitvu/nitvu
  • הןנִיתְּבוּ/נִתְּבוּ
    hennitvu/nitvu

Future

  • אניאֲנַתֵּב
    anianatev
  • אתהתְּנַתֵּב
    atatenatev
  • אתתְּנַתְּבִי
    attenatvi
  • הואיְנַתֵּב
    huyenatev
  • היאתְּנַתֵּב
    hitenatev
  • אנחנונְנַתֵּב
    anakhnunenatev
  • אתםתְּנַתְּבוּ
    atemtenatvu
  • אתןתְּנַתְּבוּ/תְּנַתֵּבְנָה
    atentenatvu/tenatevna
  • הםיְנַתְּבוּ
    hemyenatvu
  • הןתְּנַתֵּבְנָה/יְנַתְּבוּ
    hentenatevna/yenatvu

Imperative

  • אתהנַתֵּב
    atanatev
  • אתנַתְּבִי
    atnatvi
  • אתםנַתְּבוּ
    atemnatvu
  • אתןנַתֵּבְנָה/נַתְּבוּ
    atennatevna/natvu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְנַתֵּב
      lenatev
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְנַתֵּב”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان