التصريف الفعل לְסַיֵּים باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְסַיֵּים/מְסַיֵּם
    ani/ata/humesayem/mesayem
  • אני/את/היאמְסַיֶּימֶת/מְסַיֶּמֶת
    ani/at/himesayemet/mesayemet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְסַיְּימִים/מְסַיְּמִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmesaymim/mesaymim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְסַיְּימוֹת/מְסַיְּמוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmesaymot/mesaymot

Past

  • אניסִייַּמְתִּי/סִיַּמְתִּי
    anisiyamti/siyamti
  • אתהסִייַּמְתָּ/סִיַּמְתָּ
    atasiyamta/siyamta
  • אתסִייַּמְתְּ/סִיַּמְתְּ
    atsiyamt/siyamt
  • הואסִייֵּם/סִיֵּם
    husiyem/siyem
  • היאסִייְּמָה/סִיְּמָה
    hisiyma/siyma
  • אנחנוסִייַּמְנוּ/סִיַּמְנוּ
    anakhnusiyamnu/siyamnu
  • אתםסִייַּמְתֶּם/סִיַּמְתֶּם
    atemsiyamtem/siyamtem
  • אתןסִייַּמְתֶּן/סִיַּמְתֶּן
    atensiyamten/siyamten
  • הםסִייְּמוּ/סִיְּמוּ
    hemsiymu/siymu
  • הןסִייְּמוּ/סִיְּימוּ/סִיְּמוּ
    hensiymu/siymu/siymu

Future

  • אניאֲסַיֵּים/אֲסַיֵּם
    aniasayem/asayem
  • אתהתְּסַיֵּים/תְּסַיֵּם
    atatesayem/tesayem
  • אתתְּסַיְּימִי/תְּסַיְּמִי
    attesaymi/tesaymi
  • הואיְסַיֵּים/יְסַיֵּם
    huyesayem/yesayem
  • היאתְּסַיֵּים/תְּסַיֵּם
    hitesayem/tesayem
  • אנחנונְסַיֵּים/נְסַיֵּם
    anakhnunesayem/nesayem
  • אתםתְּסַיְּימוּ/תְּסַיְּמוּ
    atemtesaymu/tesaymu
  • אתןתְּסַיְּימוּ/תְּסַיֵּימְנָה/תְּסַיְּמוּ/תְּסַיֵּמְנָה
    atentesaymu/tesayemna/tesaymu/tesayemna
  • הםיְסַיְּימוּ/יְסַיְּמוּ
    hemyesaymu/yesaymu
  • הןיְסַיְּימוּ/תְּסַיֵּימְנָה/תְּסַיֵּמְנָה/יְסַיְּמוּ
    henyesaymu/tesayemna/tesayemna/yesaymu

Imperative

  • אתהסַיֵּים/סַיֵּם
    atasayem/sayem
  • אתסַיְּימִי/סַיְּמִי
    atsaymi/saymi
  • אתםסַיְּימוּ/סַיְּמוּ
    atemsaymu/saymu
  • אתןסַיֵּימְנָה/סַיְּימוּ/סַיְּמוּ/סַיֵּמְנָה
    atensayemna/saymu/saymu/sayemna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְסַיֵּים/לְסַיֵּם
      lesayem/lesayem
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְסַיֵּים”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان