التصريف الفعل לְסַכֵּם باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְסַכֵּם
    ani/ata/humesakem
  • אני/את/היאמְסַכֶּמֶת
    ani/at/himesakemet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְסַכְּמִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmesakmim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְסַכְּמוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmesakmot

Past

  • אניסִיכַּמְתִּי/סִכַּמְתִּי
    anisikamti/sikamti
  • אתהסִיכַּמְתָּ/סִכַּמְתָּ
    atasikamta/sikamta
  • אתסִיכַּמְתְּ/סִכַּמְתְּ
    atsikamt/sikamt
  • הואסִיכֵּם/סִכֵּם
    husikem/sikem
  • היאסִיכְּמָה/סִכְּמָה
    hisikma/sikma
  • אנחנוסִיכַּמְנוּ/סִכַּמְנוּ
    anakhnusikamnu/sikamnu
  • אתםסִיכַּמְתֶּם/סִכַּמְתֶּם
    atemsikamtem/sikamtem
  • אתןסִיכַּמְתֶּן/סִכַּמְתֶּן
    atensikamten/sikamten
  • הםסִיכְּמוּ/סִכְּמוּ
    hemsikmu/sikmu
  • הןסִכְּמוּ/סִיכְּמוּ
    hensikmu/sikmu

Future

  • אניאֲסַכֵּם
    aniasakem
  • אתהתְּסַכֵּם
    atatesakem
  • אתתְּסַכְּמִי
    attesakmi
  • הואיְסַכֵּם
    huyesakem
  • היאתְּסַכֵּם
    hitesakem
  • אנחנונְסַכֵּם
    anakhnunesakem
  • אתםתְּסַכְּמוּ
    atemtesakmu
  • אתןתְּסַכְּמוּ/תְּסַכֵּמְנָה
    atentesakmu/tesakemna
  • הםיְסַכְּמוּ
    hemyesakmu
  • הןיְסַכְּמוּ/תְּסַכֵּמְנָה
    henyesakmu/tesakemna

Imperative

  • אתהסַכֵּם
    atasakem
  • אתסַכְּמִי
    atsakmi
  • אתםסַכְּמוּ
    atemsakmu
  • אתןסַכֵּמְנָה/סַכְּמוּ
    atensakemna/sakmu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְסַכֵּם
      lesakem
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְסַכֵּם”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان