التصريف الفعل לְעַמְעֵם باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְעַמְעֵם
    ani/ata/hume'am'em
  • אני/את/היאמְעַמְעֶמֶת
    ani/at/hime'am'emet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְעַמְעֲמִים
    anakhnu/atem/henme'am'amim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְעַמְעֲמוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henme'am'amot

Past

  • אניעִמְעַמְתִּי
    aniim'amti
  • אתהעִמְעַמְתָּ
    ataim'amta
  • אתעִמְעַמְתְּ
    atim'amt
  • הואעִמְעֵם
    huim'em
  • היאעִמְעֲמָה
    hiim'ama
  • אנחנועִמְעַמְנוּ
    anakhnuim'amnu
  • אתםעִמְעַמְתֶּם
    atemim'amtem
  • אתןעִמְעַמְתֶּן
    atenim'amten
  • הםעִמְעֲמוּ
    hemim'amu
  • הןעִמְעֲמוּ
    henim'amu

Future

  • אניאֲעַמְעֵם
    ania'am'em
  • אתהתְּעַמְעֵם
    atate'am'em
  • אתתְּעַמְעֲמִי
    atte'am'ami
  • הואיְעַמְעֵם
    huye'am'em
  • היאתְּעַמְעֵם
    hite'am'em
  • אנחנונְעַמְעֵם
    anakhnune'am'em
  • אתםתְּעַמְעֲמוּ
    atemte'am'amu
  • אתןתְּעַמְעֵמְנָה/תְּעַמְעֲמוּ
    atente'am'emna/te'am'amu
  • הםיְעַמְעֲמוּ
    hemye'am'amu
  • הןיְעַמְעֲמוּ/תְּעַמְעֵמְנָה
    henye'am'amu/te'am'emna

Imperative

  • אתהעַמְעֵם
    ataam'em
  • אתעַמְעֲמִי
    atam'ami
  • אתםעַמְעֲמוּ
    atemam'amu
  • אתןעַמְעֲמוּ/עַמְעֵמְנָה
    atenam'amu/am'emna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְעַמְעֵם
      le'am'em
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְעַמְעֵם”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان