التصريف الفعل לְעַמֵּת باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְעַמֵּת
    ani/ata/hume'amet
  • אני/את/היאמְעַמֶּתֶת
    ani/at/hime'ametet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְעַמְּתִים
    anakhnu/atem/henme'amtim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְעַמְּתוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henme'amtot

Past

  • אניעִימַּתִּי/עִמַּתִּי
    aniimati/imati
  • אתהעִימַּתָּ/עִמַּתָּ
    ataimata/imata
  • אתעִימַּתְּ/עִמַּתְּ
    atimat/imat
  • הואעִימֵּת/עִמֵּת
    huimet/imet
  • היאעִימְּתָה/עִמְּתָה
    hiimta/imta
  • אנחנועִימַּתְנוּ/עִמַּתְנוּ
    anakhnuimatnu/imatnu
  • אתםעִימַּתֶּם/עִמַּתֶּם
    atemimatem/imatem
  • אתןעִימַּתֶּן/עִמַּתֶּן
    atenimaten/imaten
  • הםעִימְּתוּ/עִמְּתוּ
    hemimtu/imtu
  • הןעִמְּתוּ/עִימְּתוּ
    henimtu/imtu

Future

  • אניאֲעַמֵּת
    ania'amet
  • אתהתְּעַמֵּת
    atate'amet
  • אתתְּעַמְּתִי
    atte'amti
  • הואיְעַמֵּת
    huye'amet
  • היאתְּעַמֵּת
    hite'amet
  • אנחנונְעַמֵּת
    anakhnune'amet
  • אתםתְּעַמְּתוּ
    atemte'amtu
  • אתןתְּעַמְּתוּ/תְּעַמֵּתְנָה
    atente'amtu/te'ametna
  • הםיְעַמְּתוּ
    hemye'amtu
  • הןיְעַמְּתוּ/תְּעַמֵּתְנָה
    henye'amtu/te'ametna

Imperative

  • אתהעַמֵּת
    ataamet
  • אתעַמְּתִי
    atamti
  • אתםעַמְּתוּ
    atemamtu
  • אתןעַמְּתוּ/עַמֵּתְנָה
    atenamtu/ametna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְעַמֵּת
      le'amet
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְעַמֵּת”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان