التصريف الفعل לְעַרְבֵּב باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְעַרְבֵּב
    ani/ata/hume'arbev
  • אני/את/היאמְעַרְבֶּבֶת
    ani/at/hime'arbevet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְעַרְבְּבִים
    anakhnu/atem/henme'arbevim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְעַרְבְּבוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henme'arbevot

Past

  • אניעִרְבַּבְתִּי
    aniirbavti
  • אתהעִרְבַּבְתָּ
    atairbavta
  • אתעִרְבַּבְתְּ
    atirbavt
  • הואעִרְבֵּב
    huirbev
  • היאעִרְבְּבָה
    hiirbeva
  • אנחנועִרְבַּבְנוּ
    anakhnuirbavnu
  • אתםעִרְבַּבְתֶּם
    atemirbavtem
  • אתןעִרְבַּבְתֶּן
    atenirbavten
  • הםעִרְבְּבוּ
    hemirbevu
  • הןעִרְבְּבוּ
    henirbevu

Future

  • אניאֲעַרְבֵּב
    ania'arbev
  • אתהתְּעַרְבֵּב
    atate'arbev
  • אתתְּעַרְבְּבִי
    atte'arbevi
  • הואיְעַרְבֵּב
    huye'arbev
  • היאתְּעַרְבֵּב
    hite'arbev
  • אנחנונְעַרְבֵּב
    anakhnune'arbev
  • אתםתְּעַרְבְּבוּ
    atemte'arbevu
  • אתןתְּעַרְבְּבוּ/תְּעַרְבֵּבְנָה
    atente'arbevu/te'arbevna
  • הםיְעַרְבְּבוּ
    hemye'arbevu
  • הןיְעַרְבְּבוּ/תְּעַרְבֵּבְנָה
    henye'arbevu/te'arbevna

Imperative

  • אתהעַרְבֵּב
    ataarbev
  • אתעַרְבְּבִי
    atarbevi
  • אתםעַרְבְּבוּ
    atemarbevu
  • אתןעַרְבֵּבְנָה/עַרְבְּבוּ
    atenarbevna/arbevu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְעַרְבֵּב
      le'arbev
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְעַרְבֵּב”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان