التصريف الفعل לְעוֹדֵד باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְעוֹדֵד
    ani/ata/hume'oded
  • אני/את/היאמְעוֹדֶדֶת
    ani/at/hime'odedet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְעוֹדְדִים
    anakhnu/atem/henme'odedim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְעוֹדְדוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henme'odedot

Past

  • אניעוֹדַדְתִּי
    aniodadti
  • אתהעוֹדַדְתָּ
    ataodadta
  • אתעוֹדַדְתְּ
    atodadet
  • הואעוֹדֵד
    huoded
  • היאעוֹדְדָה
    hiodeda
  • אנחנועוֹדַדְנוּ
    anakhnuodadnu
  • אתםעוֹדַדְתֶּם
    atemodadtem
  • אתןעוֹדַדְתֶּן
    atenodadten
  • הםעוֹדְדוּ
    hemodedu
  • הןעוֹדְדוּ
    henodedu

Future

  • אניאֲעוֹדֵד
    ania'oded
  • אתהתְּעוֹדֵד
    atate'oded
  • אתתְּעוֹדְדִי
    atte'odedi
  • הואיְעוֹדֵד
    huye'oded
  • היאתְּעוֹדֵד
    hite'oded
  • אנחנונְעוֹדֵד
    anakhnune'oded
  • אתםתְּעוֹדְדוּ
    atemte'odedu
  • אתןתְּעוֹדֵדְנָה/תְּעוֹדְדוּ
    atente'odedna/te'odedu
  • הםיְעוֹדְדוּ
    hemye'odedu
  • הןתְּעוֹדֵדְנָה/יְעוֹדְדוּ
    hente'odedna/ye'odedu

Imperative

  • אתהעוֹדֵד
    ataoded
  • אתעוֹדְדִי
    atodedi
  • אתםעוֹדְדוּ
    atemodedu
  • אתןעוֹדֵדְנָה/עוֹדְדוּ
    atenodedna/odedu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְעוֹדֵד
      le'oded
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְעוֹדֵד”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان