التصريف الفعل לְפַטְפֵּט باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְפַטְפֵּט
    ani/ata/humefatpet
  • אני/את/היאמְפַטְפֶּטֶת
    ani/at/himefatpetet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְפַטְפְּטִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmefatpetim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְפַטְפְּטוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmefatpetot

Past

  • אניפִּטְפַּטְתִּי
    anipitpatti
  • אתהפִּטְפַּטְתָּ
    atapitpatta
  • אתפִּטְפַּטְתְּ
    atpitpatt
  • הואפִּטְפֵּט
    hupitpet
  • היאפִּטְפְּטָה
    hipitpeta
  • אנחנופִּטְפַּטְנוּ
    anakhnupitpatnu
  • אתםפִּטְפַּטְתֶּם
    atempitpattem
  • אתןפִּטְפַּטְתֶּן
    atenpitpatten
  • הםפִּטְפְּטוּ
    hempitpetu
  • הןפִּטְפְּטוּ
    henpitpetu

Future

  • אניאֲפַטְפֵּט
    aniafatpet
  • אתהתְּפַטְפֵּט
    atatefatpet
  • אתתְּפַטְפְּטִי
    attefatpeti
  • הואיְפַטְפֵּט
    huyefatpet
  • היאתְּפַטְפֵּט
    hitefatpet
  • אנחנונְפַטְפֵּט
    anakhnunefatpet
  • אתםתְּפַטְפְּטוּ
    atemtefatpetu
  • אתןתְּפַטְפֵּטְנָה/תְּפַטְפְּטוּ
    atentefatpetna/tefatpetu
  • הםיְפַטְפְּטוּ
    hemyefatpetu
  • הןתְּפַטְפֵּטְנָה/יְפַטְפְּטוּ
    hentefatpetna/yefatpetu

Imperative

  • אתהפַּטְפֵּט
    atapatpet
  • אתפַּטְפְּטִי
    atpatpeti
  • אתםפַּטְפְּטוּ
    atempatpetu
  • אתןפַּטְפֵּטְנָה/פַּטְפְּטוּ
    atenpatpetna/patpetu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְפַטְפֵּט
      lefatpet
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְפַטְפֵּט”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان