التصريف الفعل לְפַסֵּל باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְפַסֵּל
    ani/ata/humefasel
  • אני/את/היאמְפַסֶּלֶת
    ani/at/himefaselet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְפַסְּלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmefaslim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְפַסְּלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmefaslot

Past

  • אניפִּיסַּלְתִּי/פִּסַּלְתִּי
    anipisalti/pisalti
  • אתהפִּיסַּלְתָּ/פִּסַּלְתָּ
    atapisalta/pisalta
  • אתפִּיסַּלְתְּ/פִּסַּלְתְּ
    atpisalt/pisalt
  • הואפִּיסֵּל/פִּסֵּל
    hupisel/pisel
  • היאפִּיסְּלָה/פִּסְּלָה
    hipisla/pisla
  • אנחנופִּיסַּלְנוּ/פִּסַּלְנוּ
    anakhnupisalnu/pisalnu
  • אתםפִּיסַּלְתֶּם/פִּסַּלְתֶּם
    atempisaltem/pisaltem
  • אתןפִּיסַּלְתֶּן/פִּסַּלְתֶּן
    atenpisalten/pisalten
  • הםפִּיסְּלוּ/פִּסְּלוּ
    hempislu/pislu
  • הןפִּיסְּלוּ/פִּסְּלוּ
    henpislu/pislu

Future

  • אניאֲפַסֵּל
    aniafasel
  • אתהתְּפַסֵּל
    atatefasel
  • אתתְּפַסְּלִי
    attefasli
  • הואיְפַסֵּל
    huyefasel
  • היאתְּפַסֵּל
    hitefasel
  • אנחנונְפַסֵּל
    anakhnunefasel
  • אתםתְּפַסְּלוּ
    atemtefaslu
  • אתןתְּפַסֵּלְנָה/תְּפַסְּלוּ
    atentefaselna/tefaslu
  • הםיְפַסְּלוּ
    hemyefaslu
  • הןיְפַסְּלוּ/תְּפַסֵּלְנָה
    henyefaslu/tefaselna

Imperative

  • אתהפַּסֵּל
    atapasel
  • אתפַּסְּלִי
    atpasli
  • אתםפַּסְּלוּ
    atempaslu
  • אתןפַּסְּלוּ/פַּסֵּלְנָה
    atenpaslu/paselna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְפַסֵּל
      lefasel
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְפַסֵּל”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان