التصريف الفعل לְצַיֵּית باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְצַיֵּית/מְצַיֵּת
    ani/ata/humetzayet/metzayet
  • אני/את/היאמְצַיֶּיתֶת/מְצַיֶּתֶת
    ani/at/himetzayetet/metzayetet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְצַיְּיתִים/מְצַיְּתִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmetzaytim/metzaytim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְצַיְּיתוֹת/מְצַיְּתוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmetzaytot/metzaytot

Past

  • אניצִייַּתִּי/צִיַּתִּי
    anitziyati/tziyati
  • אתהצִייַּתָּ/צִיַּתָּ
    atatziyata/tziyata
  • אתצִייַּתְּ/צִיַּתְּ
    attziyat/tziyat
  • הואצִייֵּת/צִיֵּת
    hutziyet/tziyet
  • היאצִייְּתָה/צִיְּתָה
    hitziyta/tziyta
  • אנחנוצִייַּתְנוּ/צִיַּתְנוּ
    anakhnutziyatnu/tziyatnu
  • אתםצִייַּתֶּם/צִיַּתֶּם
    atemtziyatem/tziyatem
  • אתןצִייַּתֶּן/צִיַּתֶּן
    atentziyaten/tziyaten
  • הםצִייְּתוּ/צִיְּתוּ
    hemtziytu/tziytu
  • הןצִיְּיתוּ/צִייְּתוּ/צִיְּתוּ
    hentziytu/tziytu/tziytu

Future

  • אניאֲצַיֵּית/אֲצַיֵּת
    aniatzayet/atzayet
  • אתהתְּצַיֵּית/תְּצַיֵּת
    atatetzayet/tetzayet
  • אתתְּצַיְּיתִי/תְּצַיְּתִי
    attetzayti/tetzayti
  • הואיְצַיֵּית/יְצַיֵּת
    huyetzayet/yetzayet
  • היאתְּצַיֵּית/תְּצַיֵּת
    hitetzayet/tetzayet
  • אנחנונְצַיֵּית/נְצַיֵּת
    anakhnunetzayet/netzayet
  • אתםתְּצַיְּיתוּ/תְּצַיְּתוּ
    atemtetzaytu/tetzaytu
  • אתןתְּצַיֵּיתְנָה/תְּצַיְּיתוּ/תְּצַיֵּתְנָה/תְּצַיְּתוּ
    atentetzayetna/tetzaytu/tetzayetna/tetzaytu
  • הםיְצַיְּיתוּ/יְצַיְּתוּ
    hemyetzaytu/yetzaytu
  • הןיְצַיְּיתוּ/תְּצַיֵּיתְנָה/יְצַיְּתוּ/תְּצַיֵּתְנָה
    henyetzaytu/tetzayetna/yetzaytu/tetzayetna

Imperative

  • אתהצַיֵּית/צַיֵּת
    atatzayet/tzayet
  • אתצַיְּיתִי/צַיְּתִי
    attzayti/tzayti
  • אתםצַיְּיתוּ/צַיְּתוּ
    atemtzaytu/tzaytu
  • אתןצַיֵּיתְנָה/צַיְּיתוּ/צַיֵּתְנָה/צַיְּתוּ
    atentzayetna/tzaytu/tzayetna/tzaytu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְצַיֵּית/לְצַיֵּת
      letzayet/letzayet
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְצַיֵּית”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان