التصريف الفعل לְרַדֵּד باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְרַדֵּד
    ani/ata/humeraded
  • אני/את/היאמְרַדֶּדֶת
    ani/at/himeradedet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְרַדְּדִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmeradedim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְרַדְּדוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmeradedot

Past

  • אנירִידַּדְתִּי/רִדַּדְתִּי
    aniridadti/ridadti
  • אתהרִידַּדְתָּ/רִדַּדְתָּ
    ataridadta/ridadta
  • אתרִידַּדְתְּ/רִדַּדְתְּ
    atridadet/ridadet
  • הוארִידֵּד/רִדֵּד
    hurided/rided
  • היארִידְּדָה/רִדְּדָה
    hirideda/rideda
  • אנחנורִידַּדְנוּ/רִדַּדְנוּ
    anakhnuridadnu/ridadnu
  • אתםרִידַּדְתֶּם/רִדַּדְתֶּם
    atemridadtem/ridadtem
  • אתןרִידַּדְתֶּן/רִדַּדְתֶּן
    atenridadten/ridadten
  • הםרִידְּדוּ/רִדְּדוּ
    hemridedu/ridedu
  • הןרִדְּדוּ/רִידְּדוּ
    henridedu/ridedu

Future

  • אניאֲרַדֵּד
    aniaraded
  • אתהתְּרַדֵּד
    atateraded
  • אתתְּרַדְּדִי
    atteradedi
  • הואיְרַדֵּד
    huyeraded
  • היאתְּרַדֵּד
    hiteraded
  • אנחנונְרַדֵּד
    anakhnuneraded
  • אתםתְּרַדְּדוּ
    atemteradedu
  • אתןתְּרַדְּדוּ/תְּרַדֵּדְנָה
    atenteradedu/teradedna
  • הםיְרַדְּדוּ
    hemyeradedu
  • הןיְרַדְּדוּ/תְּרַדֵּדְנָה
    henyeradedu/teradedna

Imperative

  • אתהרַדֵּד
    ataraded
  • אתרַדְּדִי
    atradedi
  • אתםרַדְּדוּ
    atemradedu
  • אתןרַדֵּדְנָה/רַדְּדוּ
    atenradedna/radedu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְרַדֵּד
      leraded
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְרַדֵּד”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان