التصريف الفعل לְרַכֵּל باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְרַכֵּל
    ani/ata/humerakel
  • אני/את/היאמְרַכֶּלֶת
    ani/at/himerakelet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְרַכְּלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmeraklim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְרַכְּלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmeraklot

Past

  • אנירִיכַּלְתִּי/רִכַּלְתִּי
    anirikalti/rikalti
  • אתהרִיכַּלְתָּ/רִכַּלְתָּ
    atarikalta/rikalta
  • אתרִיכַּלְתְּ/רִכַּלְתְּ
    atrikalt/rikalt
  • הוארִיכֵּל/רִכֵּל
    hurikel/rikel
  • היארִיכְּלָה/רִכְּלָה
    hirikla/rikla
  • אנחנורִיכַּלְנוּ/רִכַּלְנוּ
    anakhnurikalnu/rikalnu
  • אתםרִיכַּלְתֶּם/רִכַּלְתֶּם
    atemrikaltem/rikaltem
  • אתןרִיכַּלְתֶּן/רִכַּלְתֶּן
    atenrikalten/rikalten
  • הםרִיכְּלוּ/רִכְּלוּ
    hemriklu/riklu
  • הןרִיכְּלוּ/רִכְּלוּ
    henriklu/riklu

Future

  • אניאֲרַכֵּל
    aniarakel
  • אתהתְּרַכֵּל
    ataterakel
  • אתתְּרַכְּלִי
    atterakli
  • הואיְרַכֵּל
    huyerakel
  • היאתְּרַכֵּל
    hiterakel
  • אנחנונְרַכֵּל
    anakhnunerakel
  • אתםתְּרַכְּלוּ
    atemteraklu
  • אתןתְּרַכְּלוּ/תְּרַכֵּלְנָה
    atenteraklu/terakelna
  • הםיְרַכְּלוּ
    hemyeraklu
  • הןיְרַכְּלוּ/תְּרַכֵּלְנָה
    henyeraklu/terakelna

Imperative

  • אתהרַכֵּל
    atarakel
  • אתרַכְּלִי
    atrakli
  • אתםרַכְּלוּ
    atemraklu
  • אתןרַכֵּלְנָה/רַכְּלוּ
    atenrakelna/raklu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְרַכֵּל
      lerakel
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְרַכֵּל”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان