التصريف الفعل לְרַסֵּן باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְרַסֵּן
    ani/ata/humerasen
  • אני/את/היאמְרַסֶּנֶת
    ani/at/himerasenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְרַסְּנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmerasnim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְרַסְּנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmerasnot

Past

  • אנירִיסַּנְתִּי/רִסַּנְתִּי
    anirisanti/risanti
  • אתהרִיסַּנְתָּ/רִסַּנְתָּ
    atarisanta/risanta
  • אתרִיסַּנְתְּ/רִסַּנְתְּ
    atrisant/risant
  • הוארִיסֵּן/רִסֵּן
    hurisen/risen
  • היארִיסְּנָה/רִסְּנָה
    hirisna/risna
  • אנחנורִיסַּנּוּ/רִסַּנּוּ
    anakhnurisanu/risanu
  • אתםרִיסַּנְתֶּם/רִסַּנְתֶּם
    atemrisantem/risantem
  • אתןרִיסַּנְתֶּן/רִסַּנְתֶּן
    atenrisanten/risanten
  • הםרִיסְּנוּ/רִסְּנוּ
    hemrisnu/risnu
  • הןרִסְּנוּ/רִיסְּנוּ
    henrisnu/risnu

Future

  • אניאֲרַסֵּן
    aniarasen
  • אתהתְּרַסֵּן
    ataterasen
  • אתתְּרַסְּנִי
    atterasni
  • הואיְרַסֵּן
    huyerasen
  • היאתְּרַסֵּן
    hiterasen
  • אנחנונְרַסֵּן
    anakhnunerasen
  • אתםתְּרַסְּנוּ
    atemterasnu
  • אתןתְּרַסֵּנָּה/תְּרַסְּנוּ
    atenterasena/terasnu
  • הםיְרַסְּנוּ
    hemyerasnu
  • הןתְּרַסֵּנָּה/יְרַסְּנוּ
    henterasena/yerasnu

Imperative

  • אתהרַסֵּן
    atarasen
  • אתרַסְּנִי
    atrasni
  • אתםרַסְּנוּ
    atemrasnu
  • אתןרַסֵּנָּה/רַסְּנוּ
    atenrasena/rasnu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְרַסֵּן
      lerasen
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְרַסֵּן”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان