التصريف الفعل לְרוֹקֵן باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְרוֹקֵן
    ani/ata/humeroken
  • אני/את/היאמְרוֹקֶנֶת
    ani/at/himerokenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְרוֹקְנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmeroknim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְרוֹקְנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmeroknot

Past

  • אנירוֹקַנְתִּי
    anirokanti
  • אתהרוֹקַנְתָּ
    atarokanta
  • אתרוֹקַנְתְּ
    atrokant
  • הוארוֹקֵן
    huroken
  • היארוֹקְנָה
    hirokna
  • אנחנורוֹקַנּוּ
    anakhnurokanu
  • אתםרוֹקַנְתֶּם
    atemrokantem
  • אתןרוֹקַנְתֶּן
    atenrokanten
  • הםרוֹקְנוּ
    hemroknu
  • הןרוֹקְנוּ
    henroknu

Future

  • אניאֲרוֹקֵן
    aniaroken
  • אתהתְּרוֹקֵן
    atateroken
  • אתתְּרוֹקְנִי
    atterokni
  • הואיְרוֹקֵן
    huyeroken
  • היאתְּרוֹקֵן
    hiteroken
  • אנחנונְרוֹקֵן
    anakhnuneroken
  • אתםתְּרוֹקְנוּ
    atemteroknu
  • אתןתְּרוֹקֵנָּה/תְּרוֹקְנוּ
    atenterokena/teroknu
  • הםיְרוֹקְנוּ
    hemyeroknu
  • הןתְּרוֹקֵנָּה/יְרוֹקְנוּ
    henterokena/yeroknu

Imperative

  • אתהרוֹקֵן
    ataroken
  • אתרוֹקְנִי
    atrokni
  • אתםרוֹקְנוּ
    atemroknu
  • אתןרוֹקְנוּ/רוֹקֵנָּה
    atenroknu/rokena

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְרוֹקֵן
      leroken
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְרוֹקֵן”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان