التصريف الفعل לְשַׁכְפֵּל باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְשַׁכְפֵּל
    ani/ata/humeshakhpel
  • אני/את/היאמְשַׁכְפֶּלֶת
    ani/at/himeshakhpelet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְשַׁכְפְּלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmeshakhpelim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְשַׁכְפְּלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmeshakhpelot

Past

  • אנישִׁכְפַּלְתִּי
    anishikhpalti
  • אתהשִׁכְפַּלְתָּ
    atashikhpalta
  • אתשִׁכְפַּלְתְּ
    atshikhpalt
  • הואשִׁכְפֵּל
    hushikhpel
  • היאשִׁכְפְּלָה
    hishikhpela
  • אנחנושִׁכְפַּלְנוּ
    anakhnushikhpalnu
  • אתםשִׁכְפַּלְתֶּם
    atemshikhpaltem
  • אתןשִׁכְפַּלְתֶּן
    atenshikhpalten
  • הםשִׁכְפְּלוּ
    hemshikhpelu
  • הןשִׁכְפְּלוּ
    henshikhpelu

Future

  • אניאֲשַׁכְפֵּל
    aniashakhpel
  • אתהתְּשַׁכְפֵּל
    atateshakhpel
  • אתתְּשַׁכְפְּלִי
    atteshakhpeli
  • הואיְשַׁכְפֵּל
    huyeshakhpel
  • היאתְּשַׁכְפֵּל
    hiteshakhpel
  • אנחנונְשַׁכְפֵּל
    anakhnuneshakhpel
  • אתםתְּשַׁכְפְּלוּ
    atemteshakhpelu
  • אתןתְּשַׁכְפְּלוּ/תְּשַׁכְפֵּלְנָה
    atenteshakhpelu/teshakhpelna
  • הםיְשַׁכְפְּלוּ
    hemyeshakhpelu
  • הןיְשַׁכְפְּלוּ/תְּשַׁכְפֵּלְנָה
    henyeshakhpelu/teshakhpelna

Imperative

  • אתהשַׁכְפֵּל
    atashakhpel
  • אתשַׁכְפְּלִי
    atshakhpeli
  • אתםשַׁכְפְּלוּ
    atemshakhpelu
  • אתןשַׁכְפֵּלְנָה/שַׁכְפְּלוּ
    atenshakhpelna/shakhpelu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְשַׁכְפֵּל
      leshakhpel
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְשַׁכְפֵּל”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان