التصريف الفعل לְשַׁכֵּן باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְשַׁכֵּן
    ani/ata/humeshaken
  • אני/את/היאמְשַׁכֶּנֶת
    ani/at/himeshakenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְשַׁכְּנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmeshaknim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְשַׁכְּנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmeshaknot

Past

  • אנישִׁיכַּנְתִּי/שִׁכַּנְתִּי
    anishikanti/shikanti
  • אתהשִׁיכַּנְתָּ/שִׁכַּנְתָּ
    atashikanta/shikanta
  • אתשִׁיכַּנְתְּ/שִׁכַּנְתְּ
    atshikant/shikant
  • הואשִׁיכֵּן/שִׁכֵּן
    hushiken/shiken
  • היאשִׁיכְּנָה/שִׁכְּנָה
    hishikna/shikna
  • אנחנושִׁיכַּנּוּ/שִׁכַּנּוּ
    anakhnushikanu/shikanu
  • אתםשִׁיכַּנְתֶּם/שִׁכַּנְתֶּם
    atemshikantem/shikantem
  • אתןשִׁיכַּנְתֶּן/שִׁכַּנְתֶּן
    atenshikanten/shikanten
  • הםשִׁיכְּנוּ/שִׁכְּנוּ
    hemshiknu/shiknu
  • הןשִׁכְּנוּ/שִׁיכְּנוּ
    henshiknu/shiknu

Future

  • אניאֲשַׁכֵּן
    aniashaken
  • אתהתְּשַׁכֵּן
    atateshaken
  • אתתְּשַׁכְּנִי
    atteshakni
  • הואיְשַׁכֵּן
    huyeshaken
  • היאתְּשַׁכֵּן
    hiteshaken
  • אנחנונְשַׁכֵּן
    anakhnuneshaken
  • אתםתְּשַׁכְּנוּ
    atemteshaknu
  • אתןתְּשַׁכֵּנָּה/תְּשַׁכְּנוּ
    atenteshakena/teshaknu
  • הםיְשַׁכְּנוּ
    hemyeshaknu
  • הןתְּשַׁכֵּנָּה/יְשַׁכְּנוּ
    henteshakena/yeshaknu

Imperative

  • אתהשַׁכֵּן
    atashaken
  • אתשַׁכְּנִי
    atshakni
  • אתםשַׁכְּנוּ
    atemshaknu
  • אתןשַׁכְּנוּ/שַׁכֵּנָּה
    atenshaknu/shakena

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְשַׁכֵּן
      leshaken
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְשַׁכֵּן”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان