Download New

التصريف الفعل לְשַׁלְהֵב باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְשַׁלְהֵב
    ani/ata/humeshalhev
  • אני/את/היאמְשַׁלְהֶבֶת
    ani/at/himeshalhevet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְשַׁלְהֲבִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmeshalhavim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְשַׁלְהֲבוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmeshalhavot

Past

  • אנישִׁלְהַבְתִּי
    anishilhavti
  • אתהשִׁלְהַבְתָּ
    atashilhavta
  • אתשִׁלְהַבְתְּ
    atshilhavt
  • הואשִׁלְהֵב
    hushilhev
  • היאשִׁלְהֲבָה
    hishilhava
  • אנחנושִׁלְהַבְנוּ
    anakhnushilhavnu
  • אתםשִׁלְהַבְתֶּם
    atemshilhavtem
  • אתןשִׁלְהַבְתֶּן
    atenshilhavten
  • הםשִׁלְהֲבוּ
    hemshilhavu
  • הןשִׁלְהֲבוּ
    henshilhavu

Future

  • אניאֲשַׁלְהֵב
    aniashalhev
  • אתהתְּשַׁלְהֵב
    atateshalhev
  • אתתְּשַׁלְהֲבִי
    atteshalhavi
  • הואיְשַׁלְהֵב
    huyeshalhev
  • היאתְּשַׁלְהֵב
    hiteshalhev
  • אנחנונְשַׁלְהֵב
    anakhnuneshalhev
  • אתםתְּשַׁלְהֲבוּ
    atemteshalhavu
  • אתןתְּשַׁלְהֲבוּ/תְּשַׁלְהֵבְנָה
    atenteshalhavu/teshalhevna
  • הםיְשַׁלְהֲבוּ
    hemyeshalhavu
  • הןיְשַׁלְהֲבוּ/תְּשַׁלְהֵבְנָה
    henyeshalhavu/teshalhevna

Imperative

  • אתהשַׁלְהֵב
    atashalhev
  • אתשַׁלְהֲבִי
    atshalhavi
  • אתםשַׁלְהֲבוּ
    atemshalhavu
  • אתןשַׁלְהֲבוּ/שַׁלְהֵבְנָה
    atenshalhavu/shalhevna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְשַׁלְהֵב
      leshalhev
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְשַׁלְהֵב”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان