Download New

التصريف الفعل לְשַׁפְעֵל باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְשַׁפְעֵל
    ani/ata/humeshaf'el
  • אני/את/היאמְשַׁפְעֶלֶת
    ani/at/himeshaf'elet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְשַׁפְעֲלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmeshaf'alim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְשַׁפְעֲלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmeshaf'alot

Past

  • אנישִׁפְעַלְתִּי
    anishif'alti
  • אתהשִׁפְעַלְתָּ
    atashif'alta
  • אתשִׁפְעַלְתְּ
    atshif'alt
  • הואשִׁפְעֵל
    hushif'el
  • היאשִׁפְעֲלָה
    hishif'ala
  • אנחנושִׁפְעַלְנוּ
    anakhnushif'alnu
  • אתםשִׁפְעַלְתֶּם
    atemshif'altem
  • אתןשִׁפְעַלְתֶּן
    atenshif'alten
  • הםשִׁפְעֲלוּ
    hemshif'alu
  • הןשִׁפְעֲלוּ
    henshif'alu

Future

  • אניאֲשַׁפְעֵל
    aniashaf'el
  • אתהתְּשַׁפְעֵל
    atateshaf'el
  • אתתְּשַׁפְעֲלִי
    atteshaf'ali
  • הואיְשַׁפְעֵל
    huyeshaf'el
  • היאתְּשַׁפְעֵל
    hiteshaf'el
  • אנחנונְשַׁפְעֵל
    anakhnuneshaf'el
  • אתםתְּשַׁפְעֲלוּ
    atemteshaf'alu
  • אתןתְּשַׁפְעֲלוּ/תְּשַׁפְעֵלְנָה
    atenteshaf'alu/teshaf'elna
  • הםיְשַׁפְעֲלוּ
    hemyeshaf'alu
  • הןיְשַׁפְעֲלוּ/תְּשַׁפְעֵלְנָה
    henyeshaf'alu/teshaf'elna

Imperative

  • אתהשַׁפְעֵל
    atashaf'el
  • אתשַׁפְעֲלִי
    atshaf'ali
  • אתםשַׁפְעֲלוּ
    atemshaf'alu
  • אתןשַׁפְעֲלוּ/שַׁפְעֵלְנָה
    atenshaf'alu/shaf'elna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְשַׁפְעֵל
      leshaf'el
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְשַׁפְעֵל”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان