التصريف الفعل לְשַׁתֵּק باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְשַׁתֵּק
    ani/ata/humeshatek
  • אני/את/היאמְשַׁתֶּקֶת
    ani/at/himeshateket
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְשַׁתְּקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmeshatkim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְשַׁתְּקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmeshatkot

Past

  • אנישִׁיתַּקְתִּי/שִׁתַּקְתִּי
    anishitakti/shitakti
  • אתהשִׁיתַּקְתָּ/שִׁתַּקְתָּ
    atashitakta/shitakta
  • אתשִׁיתַּקְתְּ/שִׁתַּקְתְּ
    atshitakt/shitakt
  • הואשִׁיתֵּק/שִׁתֵּק
    hushitek/shitek
  • היאשִׁיתְּקָה/שִׁתְּקָה
    hishitka/shitka
  • אנחנושִׁיתַּקְנוּ/שִׁתַּקְנוּ
    anakhnushitaknu/shitaknu
  • אתםשִׁיתַּקְתֶּם/שִׁתַּקְתֶּם
    atemshitaktem/shitaktem
  • אתןשִׁיתַּקְתֶּן/שִׁתַּקְתֶּן
    atenshitakten/shitakten
  • הםשִׁיתְּקוּ/שִׁתְּקוּ
    hemshitku/shitku
  • הןשִׁתְּקוּ/שִׁיתְּקוּ
    henshitku/shitku

Future

  • אניאֲשַׁתֵּק
    aniashatek
  • אתהתְּשַׁתֵּק
    atateshatek
  • אתתְּשַׁתְּקִי
    atteshatki
  • הואיְשַׁתֵּק
    huyeshatek
  • היאתְּשַׁתֵּק
    hiteshatek
  • אנחנונְשַׁתֵּק
    anakhnuneshatek
  • אתםתְּשַׁתְּקוּ
    atemteshatku
  • אתןתְּשַׁתֵּקְנָה/תְּשַׁתְּקוּ
    atenteshatekna/teshatku
  • הםיְשַׁתְּקוּ
    hemyeshatku
  • הןתְּשַׁתֵּקְנָה/יְשַׁתְּקוּ
    henteshatekna/yeshatku

Imperative

  • אתהשַׁתֵּק
    atashatek
  • אתשַׁתְּקִי
    atshatki
  • אתםשַׁתְּקוּ
    atemshatku
  • אתןשַׁתְּקוּ/שַׁתֵּקְנָה
    atenshatku/shatekna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְשַׁתֵּק
      leshatek
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְשַׁתֵּק”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان