التصريف الفعل לְשַׂחֵק باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְשַׂחֵק
    ani/ata/humesakhek
  • אני/את/היאמְשַׂחֶקֶת
    ani/at/himesakheket
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְשַׂחֲקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmesakhakim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְשַׂחֲקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmesakhakot

Past

  • אנישִׂיחַקְתִּי/שִׂחַקְתִּי
    anisikhakti/sikhakti
  • אתהשִׂיחַקְתָּ/שִׂחַקְתָּ
    atasikhakta/sikhakta
  • אתשִׂיחַקְתְּ/שִׂחַקְתְּ
    atsikhakt/sikhakt
  • הואשִׂיחֵק/שִׂחֵק
    husikhek/sikhek
  • היאשִׂיחֲקָה/שִׂחֲקָה
    hisikhaka/sikhaka
  • אנחנושִׂיחַקְנוּ/שִׂחַקְנוּ
    anakhnusikhaknu/sikhaknu
  • אתםשִׂיחַקְתֶּם/שִׂחַקְתֶּם
    atemsikhaktem/sikhaktem
  • אתןשִׂיחַקְתֶּן/שִׂחַקְתֶּן
    atensikhakten/sikhakten
  • הםשִׂיחֲקוּ/שִׂחֲקוּ
    hemsikhaku/sikhaku
  • הןשִׂיחֲקוּ/שִׂחֲקוּ
    hensikhaku/sikhaku

Future

  • אניאֲשַׂחֵק
    aniasakhek
  • אתהתְּשַׂחֵק
    atatesakhek
  • אתתְּשַׂחֲקִי
    attesakhaki
  • הואיְשַׂחֵק
    huyesakhek
  • היאתְּשַׂחֵק
    hitesakhek
  • אנחנונְשַׂחֵק
    anakhnunesakhek
  • אתםתְּשַׂחֲקוּ
    atemtesakhaku
  • אתןתְּשַׂחֵקְנָה/תְּשַׂחֲקוּ
    atentesakhekna/tesakhaku
  • הםיְשַׂחֲקוּ
    hemyesakhaku
  • הןיְשַׂחֲקוּ/תְּשַׂחֵקְנָה
    henyesakhaku/tesakhekna

Imperative

  • אתהשַׂחֵק
    atasakhek
  • אתשַׂחֲקִי
    atsakhaki
  • אתםשַׂחֲקוּ
    atemsakhaku
  • אתןשַׂחֵקְנָה/שַׂחֲקוּ
    atensakhekna/sakhaku

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְשַׂחֵק
      lesakhek
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְשַׂחֵק”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان