التصريف الفعل לְתַגְבֵּר باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְתַגְבֵּר
    ani/ata/humetagber
  • אני/את/היאמְתַגְבֶּרֶת
    ani/at/himetagberet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְתַגְבְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmetagberim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְתַגְבְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmetagberot

Past

  • אניתִּגְבַּרְתִּי
    anitigbarti
  • אתהתִּגְבַּרְתָּ
    atatigbarta
  • אתתִּגְבַּרְתְּ
    attigbart
  • הואתִּגְבֵּר
    hutigber
  • היאתִּגְבְּרָה
    hitigbera
  • אנחנותִּגְבַּרְנוּ
    anakhnutigbarnu
  • אתםתִּגְבַּרְתֶּם
    atemtigbartem
  • אתןתִּגְבַּרְתֶּן
    atentigbarten
  • הםתִּגְבְּרוּ
    hemtigberu
  • הןתִּגְבְּרוּ
    hentigberu

Future

  • אניאֲתַגְבֵּר
    aniatagber
  • אתהתְּתַגְבֵּר
    atatetagber
  • אתתְּתַגְבְּרִי
    attetagberi
  • הואיְתַגְבֵּר
    huyetagber
  • היאתְּתַגְבֵּר
    hitetagber
  • אנחנונְתַגְבֵּר
    anakhnunetagber
  • אתםתְּתַגְבְּרוּ
    atemtetagberu
  • אתןתְּתַגְבְּרוּ/תְּתַגְבֵּרְנָה
    atentetagberu/tetagberna
  • הםיְתַגְבְּרוּ
    hemyetagberu
  • הןיְתַגְבְּרוּ/תְּתַגְבֵּרְנָה
    henyetagberu/tetagberna

Imperative

  • אתהתַּגְבֵּר
    atatagber
  • אתתַּגְבְּרִי
    attagberi
  • אתםתַּגְבְּרוּ
    atemtagberu
  • אתןתַּגְבְּרוּ/תַּגְבֵּרְנָה
    atentagberu/tagberna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְתַגְבֵּר
      letagber
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְתַגְבֵּר”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان