التصريف الفعل לְתַגְמֵל باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְתַגְמֵל
    ani/ata/humetagmel
  • אני/את/היאמְתַגְמֶלֶת
    ani/at/himetagmelet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְתַגְמְלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmetagmelim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְתַגְמְלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmetagmelot

Past

  • אניתִּגְמַלְתִּי
    anitigmalti
  • אתהתִּגְמַלְתָּ
    atatigmalta
  • אתתִּגְמַלְתְּ
    attigmalt
  • הואתִּגְמֵל
    hutigmel
  • היאתִּגְמְלָה
    hitigmela
  • אנחנותִּגְמַלְנוּ
    anakhnutigmalnu
  • אתםתִּגְמַלְתֶּם
    atemtigmaltem
  • אתןתִּגְמַלְתֶּן
    atentigmalten
  • הםתִּגְמְלוּ
    hemtigmelu
  • הןתִּגְמְלוּ
    hentigmelu

Future

  • אניאֲתַגְמֵל
    aniatagmel
  • אתהתְּתַגְמֵל
    atatetagmel
  • אתתְּתַגְמְלִי
    attetagmeli
  • הואיְתַגְמֵל
    huyetagmel
  • היאתְּתַגְמֵל
    hitetagmel
  • אנחנונְתַגְמֵל
    anakhnunetagmel
  • אתםתְּתַגְמְלוּ
    atemtetagmelu
  • אתןתְּתַגְמֵלְנָה/תְּתַגְמְלוּ
    atentetagmelna/tetagmelu
  • הםיְתַגְמְלוּ
    hemyetagmelu
  • הןתְּתַגְמֵלְנָה/יְתַגְמְלוּ
    hentetagmelna/yetagmelu

Imperative

  • אתהתַּגְמֵל
    atatagmel
  • אתתַּגְמְלִי
    attagmeli
  • אתםתַּגְמְלוּ
    atemtagmelu
  • אתןתַּגְמֵלְנָה/תַּגְמְלוּ
    atentagmelna/tagmelu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְתַגְמֵל
      letagmel
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְתַגְמֵל”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان