التصريف الفعل לְתַיֵּיג باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְתַיֵּיג/מְתַיֵּג
    ani/ata/humetayeg/metayeg
  • אני/את/היאמְתַיֶּיגֶת/מְתַיֶּגֶת
    ani/at/himetayeget/metayeget
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְתַיְּיגִים/מְתַיְּגִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmetaygim/metaygim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְתַיְּיגוֹת/מְתַיְּגוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmetaygot/metaygot

Past

  • אניתִּייַּגְתִּי/תִּיַּגְתִּי
    anitiyagti/tiyagti
  • אתהתִּייַּגְתָּ/תִּיַּגְתָּ
    atatiyagta/tiyagta
  • אתתִּייַּגְתְּ/תִּיַּגְתְּ
    attiyagt/tiyagt
  • הואתִּייֵּג/תִּיֵּג
    hutiyeg/tiyeg
  • היאתִּייְּגָה/תִּיְּגָה
    hitiyga/tiyga
  • אנחנותִּייַּגְנוּ/תִּיַּגְנוּ
    anakhnutiyagnu/tiyagnu
  • אתםתִּייַּגְתֶּם/תִּיַּגְתֶּם
    atemtiyagtem/tiyagtem
  • אתןתִּייַּגְתֶּן/תִּיַּגְתֶּן
    atentiyagten/tiyagten
  • הםתִּייְּגוּ/תִּיְּגוּ
    hemtiygu/tiygu
  • הןתִּייְּגוּ/תִּיְּיגוּ/תִּיְּגוּ
    hentiygu/tiygu/tiygu

Future

  • אניאֲתַיֵּיג/אֲתַיֵּג
    aniatayeg/atayeg
  • אתהתְּתַיֵּיג/תְּתַיֵּג
    atatetayeg/tetayeg
  • אתתְּתַיְּיגִי/תְּתַיְּגִי
    attetaygi/tetaygi
  • הואיְתַיֵּיג/יְתַיֵּג
    huyetayeg/yetayeg
  • היאתְּתַיֵּיג/תְּתַיֵּג
    hitetayeg/tetayeg
  • אנחנונְתַיֵּיג/נְתַיֵּג
    anakhnunetayeg/netayeg
  • אתםתְּתַיְּיגוּ/תְּתַיְּגוּ
    atemtetaygu/tetaygu
  • אתןתְּתַיֵּיגְנָה/תְּתַיְּיגוּ/תְּתַיֵּגְנָה/תְּתַיְּגוּ
    atentetayegna/tetaygu/tetayegna/tetaygu
  • הםיְתַיְּיגוּ/יְתַיְּגוּ
    hemyetaygu/yetaygu
  • הןתְּתַיֵּיגְנָה/יְתַיְּיגוּ/תְּתַיֵּגְנָה/יְתַיְּגוּ
    hentetayegna/yetaygu/tetayegna/yetaygu

Imperative

  • אתהתַּיֵּיג/תַּיֵּג
    atatayeg/tayeg
  • אתתַּיְּיגִי/תַּיְּגִי
    attaygi/taygi
  • אתםתַּיְּיגוּ/תַּיְּגוּ
    atemtaygu/taygu
  • אתןתַּיְּיגוּ/תַּיֵּיגְנָה/תַּיֵּגְנָה/תַּיְּגוּ
    atentaygu/tayegna/tayegna/taygu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְתַיֵּיג/לְתַיֵּג
      letayeg/letayeg
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְתַיֵּיג”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان