Download New

التصريف الفعل לְתַמְחֵר باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְתַמְחֵר
    ani/ata/humetamkher
  • אני/את/היאמְתַמְחֶרֶת
    ani/at/himetamkheret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְתַמְחֲרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmetamkharim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְתַמְחֲרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmetamkharot

Past

  • אניתִּמְחַרְתִּי
    anitimkharti
  • אתהתִּמְחַרְתָּ
    atatimkharta
  • אתתִּמְחַרְתְּ
    attimkhart
  • הואתִּמְחֵר
    hutimkher
  • היאתִּמְחֲרָה
    hitimkhara
  • אנחנותִּמְחַרְנוּ
    anakhnutimkharnu
  • אתםתִּמְחַרְתֶּם
    atemtimkhartem
  • אתןתִּמְחַרְתֶּן
    atentimkharten
  • הםתִּמְחֲרוּ
    hemtimkharu
  • הןתִּמְחֲרוּ
    hentimkharu

Future

  • אניאֲתַמְחֵר
    aniatamkher
  • אתהתְּתַמְחֵר
    atatetamkher
  • אתתְּתַמְחֲרִי
    attetamkhari
  • הואיְתַמְחֵר
    huyetamkher
  • היאתְּתַמְחֵר
    hitetamkher
  • אנחנונְתַמְחֵר
    anakhnunetamkher
  • אתםתְּתַמְחֲרוּ
    atemtetamkharu
  • אתןתְּתַמְחֵרְנָה/תְּתַמְחֲרוּ
    atentetamkherna/tetamkharu
  • הםיְתַמְחֲרוּ
    hemyetamkharu
  • הןיְתַמְחֲרוּ/תְּתַמְחֵרְנָה
    henyetamkharu/tetamkherna

Imperative

  • אתהתַּמְחֵר
    atatamkher
  • אתתַּמְחֲרִי
    attamkhari
  • אתםתַּמְחֲרוּ
    atemtamkharu
  • אתןתַּמְחֲרוּ/תַּמְחֵרְנָה
    atentamkharu/tamkherna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְתַמְחֵר
      letamkher
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְתַמְחֵר”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان