التصريف الفعل לְתַסְכֵּת باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְתַסְכֵּת
    ani/ata/humetasket
  • אני/את/היאמְתַסְכֶּתֶת
    ani/at/himetasketet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְתַסְכְּתִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmetasketim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְתַסְכְּתוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmetasketot

Past

  • אניתִּסְכַּתִּי
    anitiskati
  • אתהתִּסְכַּתָּ
    atatiskata
  • אתתִּסְכַּתְּ
    attiskat
  • הואתִּסְכֵּת
    hutisket
  • היאתִּסְכְּתָה
    hitisketa
  • אנחנותִּסְכַּתְנוּ
    anakhnutiskatnu
  • אתםתִּסְכַּתֶּם
    atemtiskatem
  • אתןתִּסְכַּתֶּן
    atentiskaten
  • הםתִּסְכְּתוּ
    hemtisketu
  • הןתִּסְכְּתוּ
    hentisketu

Future

  • אניאֲתַסְכֵּת
    aniatasket
  • אתהתְּתַסְכֵּת
    atatetasket
  • אתתְּתַסְכְּתִי
    attetasketi
  • הואיְתַסְכֵּת
    huyetasket
  • היאתְּתַסְכֵּת
    hitetasket
  • אנחנונְתַסְכֵּת
    anakhnunetasket
  • אתםתְּתַסְכְּתוּ
    atemtetasketu
  • אתןתְּתַסְכְּתוּ/תְּתַסְכֵּתְנָה
    atentetasketu/tetasketna
  • הםיְתַסְכְּתוּ
    hemyetasketu
  • הןיְתַסְכְּתוּ/תְּתַסְכֵּתְנָה
    henyetasketu/tetasketna

Imperative

  • אתהתַּסְכֵּת
    atatasket
  • אתתַּסְכְּתִי
    attasketi
  • אתםתַּסְכְּתוּ
    atemtasketu
  • אתןתַּסְכְּתוּ/תַּסְכֵּתְנָה
    atentasketu/tasketna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְתַסְכֵּת
      letasket
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְתַסְכֵּת”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان