التصريف الفعل לְתַפְקֵד باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Pi'el

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְתַפְקֵד
    ani/ata/humetafked
  • אני/את/היאמְתַפְקֶדֶת
    ani/at/himetafkedet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְתַפְקְדִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmetafkedim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְתַפְקְדוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmetafkedot

Past

  • אניתִּפְקַדְתִּי
    anitifkadti
  • אתהתִּפְקַדְתָּ
    atatifkadta
  • אתתִּפְקַדְתְּ
    attifkadet
  • הואתִּפְקֵד
    hutifked
  • היאתִּפְקְדָה
    hitifkeda
  • אנחנותִּפְקַדְנוּ
    anakhnutifkadnu
  • אתםתִּפְקַדְתֶּם
    atemtifkadtem
  • אתןתִּפְקַדְתֶּן
    atentifkadten
  • הםתִּפְקְדוּ
    hemtifkedu
  • הןתִּפְקְדוּ
    hentifkedu

Future

  • אניאֲתַפְקֵד
    aniatafked
  • אתהתְּתַפְקֵד
    atatetafked
  • אתתְּתַפְקְדִי
    attetafkedi
  • הואיְתַפְקֵד
    huyetafked
  • היאתְּתַפְקֵד
    hitetafked
  • אנחנונְתַפְקֵד
    anakhnunetafked
  • אתםתְּתַפְקְדוּ
    atemtetafkedu
  • אתןתְּתַפְקְדוּ/תְּתַפְקֵדְנָה
    atentetafkedu/tetafkedna
  • הםיְתַפְקְדוּ
    hemyetafkedu
  • הןיְתַפְקְדוּ/תְּתַפְקֵדְנָה
    henyetafkedu/tetafkedna

Imperative

  • אתהתַּפְקֵד
    atatafked
  • אתתַּפְקְדִי
    attafkedi
  • אתםתַּפְקְדוּ
    atemtafkedu
  • אתןתַּפְקְדוּ/תַּפְקֵדְנָה
    atentafkedu/tafkedna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְתַפְקֵד
      letafked
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְתַפְקֵד”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان