التصريف الفعل לְתַקֵּן باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف
الأدوات: نماذج

مجموعة Piel

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְתַקֵּן
    ani/ata/humetaken
  • אני/את/היאמְתַקֶּנֶת
    ani/at/himetakenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְתַקְּנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmetaknim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְתַקְּנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmetaknot

Past

  • אניתִּיקַּנְתִּי/תִּקַּנְתִּי
    anitikanti/tikanti
  • אתהתִּיקַּנְתָּ/תִּקַּנְתָּ
    atatikanta/tikanta
  • אתתִּיקַּנְתְּ/תִּקַּנְתְּ
    attikant/tikant
  • הואתִּיקֵּן/תִּקֵּן
    hutiken/tiken
  • היאתִּיקְּנָה/תִּקְּנָה
    hitikna/tikna
  • אנחנותִּיקַּנּוּ/תִּקַּנּוּ
    anakhnutikanu/tikanu
  • אתםתִּיקַּנְתֶּם/תִּקַּנְתֶּם
    atemtikantem/tikantem
  • אתןתִּיקַּנְתֶּן/תִּקַּנְתֶּן
    atentikanten/tikanten
  • הםתִּיקְּנוּ/תִּקְּנוּ
    hemtiknu/tiknu
  • הןתִּיקְּנוּ/תִּקְּנוּ
    hentiknu/tiknu

Future

  • אניאֲתַקֵּן
    aniataken
  • אתהתְּתַקֵּן
    atatetaken
  • אתתְּתַקְּנִי
    attetakni
  • הואיְתַקֵּן
    huyetaken
  • היאתְּתַקֵּן
    hitetaken
  • אנחנונְתַקֵּן
    anakhnunetaken
  • אתםתְּתַקְּנוּ
    atemtetaknu
  • אתןתְּתַקְּנוּ/תְּתַקֵּנָּה
    atentetaknu/tetakena
  • הםיְתַקְּנוּ
    hemyetaknu
  • הןתְּתַקֵּנָּה/יְתַקְּנוּ
    hentetakena/yetaknu

Imperative

  • אתהתַּקֵּן
    atataken
  • אתתַּקְּנִי
    attakni
  • אתםתַּקְּנוּ
    atemtaknu
  • אתןתַּקְּנוּ/תַּקֵּנָּה
    atentaknu/takena

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְתַקֵּן
      letaken
    إعلان
    تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
    ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לְתַקֵּן”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
    إعلان