التصريف الفعل לִצְלוֹת باللغة العبرية

X
صرّف

مجموعة Qal

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

إعلان

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואצוֹלֶה
    ani/ata/hutzole
  • אני/את/היאצוֹלָה
    ani/at/hitzola
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןצוֹלִים
    anakhnu/atem/hentzolim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןצוֹלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hentzolot

Past

  • אניצָלִיתִי
    anitzaliti
  • אתהצָלִיתָ
    atatzalita
  • אתצָלִית
    attzalit
  • הואצָלָה
    hutzala
  • היאצָלְתָה
    hitzalta
  • אנחנוצָלִינוּ
    anakhnutzalinu
  • אתםצְלִיתֶם
    atemtzlitem
  • אתןצְלִיתֶן
    atentzliten
  • הםצָלוּ
    hemtzalu
  • הןצָלוּ
    hentzalu

Future

  • אניאֶצְלֶה
    anietzle
  • אתהתִּצְלֶה
    atatitzle
  • אתתִּצְלִי
    attitzli
  • הואיִצְלֶה
    huyitzle
  • היאתִּצְלֶה
    hititzle
  • אנחנונִצְלֶה
    anakhnunitzle
  • אתםתִּצְלוּ
    atemtitzlu
  • אתןתִּצְלוּ/תִּצְלֶינָה
    atentitzlu/titzleyna
  • הםיִצְלוּ
    hemyitzlu
  • הןיִצְלוּ/תִּצְלֶינָה
    henyitzlu/titzleyna

Imperative

  • אתהצְלֵה
    atatzle
  • אתצְלִי
    attzli
  • אתםצְלוּ
    atemtzlu
  • אתןצְלוּ/צְלֶינָה
    atentzlu/tzleyna

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואצָלוּי
    ani/ata/hutzaluy
  • אני/את/היאצְלוּיָה
    ani/at/hitzluya
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןצְלוּיִים
    anakhnu/atem/hentzluyim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןצְלוּיוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hentzluyot

Infinitive

  • לִצְלוֹת
    litzlot
إعلان
تصريف الأفعال في كل الصيغ، الأزمنة و الضمائر.
ابحث عن التعريف و الترجمة في السياق ل “לִצְלוֹת”, مع أمثلة مستخرجة من التواصل الواقعي
إعلان